By Dr. James M. Dahle, WCI Founder
[…] You know my name, you can just look up my address and phone number at the Florida medical board’s webpage, or many others!
Yours truly,
Dr. Lu, Kang
p.s.
just to blow your mind further, the “Tax Court” you are referring to is not an Article III judicial court of law; it is an Article I legislative forum for person who are liable for the federal income tax — persons who receive “remuneration for services” (aka federal income). Want proof? see — Section 7441 of Title 26: “There is hereby established, under article I of the Constitution of the United States, a court of record to be known as the United States Tax Court.”
… Really? A court established under the authority of the legislative branch!? What ever happened to separation of powers!? Hint – it’s not a real court!
P.S.
Wake up America! Let’s start with the doctors smart enough to figure this out!
Good luck in your crusade.